Schedule for Week:
Thu 11/14/2019 6:00 PM
Practice
Squirt B vs. Peewee B
South Kent Prep
Thu 11/14/2019 7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A1 vs. Bantam B
South Kent Prep
Thu 11/14/2019 8:00 PM
Practice
Midget 16U vs. Midget 18U
The Gunnery
Sat 11/16/2019 7:15 AM
Practice
Canterbury Intro to Hockey
Canterbury Prep
Sat 11/16/2019 8:30 AM
Practice
Mite Cross-Ice
Canterbury Prep
Sat 11/16/2019 9:00 AM
CHC League Game
Northwestern CT Y10U A1 vs. Ridgefield Y10U A
Washington, The Gunnery
Sat 11/16/2019 10:15 AM
CHC League Game
Northwestern CT Y12U A1 vs. Ridgefield Y12U A1
Washington, The Gunnery
Sat 11/16/2019 10:55 AM
CHC League Game
New Canaan Y14U A vs. Bantam A
Darien Ice House
Sat 11/16/2019 12:15 PM
CHC League Game
East Haven Y14U B vs. Bantam A1
East Haven
Sat 11/16/2019 12:25 PM
CHC League Game
Greater New Haven Y12U A vs. Peewee A
Northford Red
Sat 11/16/2019 12:30 PM
Game
Putnam Y18U B Panthers Black vs. Midget 16U
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling
Sat 11/16/2019 1:55 PM
CHC League Game
ECHO Y10U B vs. Squirt B
Bolton Ice Palace
Sat 11/16/2019 4:30 PM
Cross-ice Game
Northwestern CT Y8U B vs. Pawling Y8U
South Kent, Stockdale Arena X-Ice
Sat 11/16/2019 4:30 PM
Cross-ice Game
Northwestern CT Y8U A vs. Wonderland 8U A
South Kent, Stockdale Arena-So Kent
Sat 11/16/2019 6:00 PM
Game
Northwestern CT Y18U vs. Avon Y18U AA
South Kent, Stockdale Arena-So Kent
Sat 11/16/2019 7:10 PM
CHC League Game
Ridgefield Y14U A1 vs. Bantam B
Ridgefield, Winter Garden
Sun 11/17/2019 7:45 AM
Practice
Canterbury Intro to Hockey
Canterbury Prep
Sun 11/17/2019 8:40 AM
CHC League Game
The Whalers Y10U A vs. Squirt A1
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink
Sun 11/17/2019 9:00 AM
CHC League Game
Northwestern CT Y10U B vs. West Hartford Y10U 10 U B
Canterbury Prep
Sun 11/17/2019 10:15 AM
CHC League Game
Northwestern CT Y12U B vs. Pawling Y12U B
Canterbury Prep
Sun 11/17/2019 10:45 AM
CHC League Game
Wallingford Y12U A1 vs. Peewee A1
Wallingford, Choate
Sun 11/17/2019 11:15 AM
Cross-ice Game
Mite A vs. Millbrook
Millbrook School
Sun 11/17/2019 11:15 AM
Cross-ice Game
Northwestern CT Y8U B vs. Millbrook
Millbrook, Bontecou Rink
Sun 11/17/2019 11:45 AM
Game
Northwestern CT Y16U vs. Avon Y16U AA
Canterbury Prep
Sun 11/17/2019 12:30 PM
CHC League Game
Northwestern CT Y14U B vs. Simsbury Y14U B
Washington, The Gunnery
Sun 11/17/2019 1:30 PM
CHC League Game
Northwestern CT Y10U A vs. Greenwich Skate Y10U A
Canterbury Prep
Sun 11/17/2019 2:15 PM
Practice
Mite Cross-Ice
The Gunnery
Sun 11/17/2019 2:30 PM
CHC League Game
Northwestern CT Y14U A vs. Darien Y14U A
South Kent, Stockdale Arena-So Kent
Sun 11/17/2019 2:45 PM
CHC League Game
Northwestern CT Y12U A vs. Wonderland Y12U A
Canterbury Prep
Sun 11/17/2019 3:30 PM
Practice
Gunnery Intro to Hockey
The Gunnery
Sun 11/17/2019 3:40 PM
Game
Avon Y18U AA vs. Midget 18U
Avon Old Farms
Sun 11/17/2019 3:45 PM
Practice
Learn to Skate
The Gunnery

Session 1
Sun 11/17/2019 6:30 PM
CHC League Game
Stamford Y14U A1 vs. Bantam A1
Stamford, Terry Conners
Mon 11/18/2019 6:00 PM
Practice
Squirt A vs. Squirt A1
South Kent Prep
Mon 11/18/2019 6:00 PM
Practice
Mite Cross-Ice
Rumsey Hall
Mon 11/18/2019 7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A vs. Peewee A1
South Kent Prep
Mon 11/18/2019 7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A vs. Bantam A1
Rumsey Hall
Tue 11/19/2019 6:00 PM
Practice
Mite A vs. Mite B
South Kent Prep
Tue 11/19/2019 7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A1 vs. Bantam B
South Kent Prep
Tue 11/19/2019 8:00 PM
Practice
Midget 16U vs. Midget 18U
The Gunnery
Wed 11/20/2019 6:00 PM
Practice
Mite A vs. Mite B
Rumsey Hall
Wed 11/20/2019 6:30 PM
Practice
Squirt A vs. Squirt A1
The Gunnery
Wed 11/20/2019 7:15 PM
Practice
Squirt B vs. Peewee B
Canterbury Prep
Wed 11/20/2019 7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee A vs. Peewee A1
The Gunnery
Thu 11/21/2019 6:00 PM
Practice
Squirt B vs. Peewee B
South Kent Prep
Thu 11/21/2019 7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A vs. Bantam B
South Kent Prep
Thu 11/21/2019 8:00 PM
Practice
Midget 16U vs. Midget 18U
The Gunnery